21 Novembre 2017
[]

[]
Gli Atleti squadre Giovanili
risultati: 1-122 / 122

Agostini Edoardo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Andreini Nicola

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
Data di nascita: 07-03-1999
[ continua ]

Baglioni Michele

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Bonini Mattia

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Braccini Riccardo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Calugaru Mircea

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ciabatti Lorenzo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ciampelli Alessio

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Corsetti Lorenzo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Donati Gianmarco

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Falsini Lorenzo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Fata Michael

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ferrini Simone

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Gambineri Niccolò

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ghirelli Pietro

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Giardini Pietro

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Manneschi Giovanni

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Masetti Matteo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Mercati Lorenzo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Paoli Marco

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ricci Tommaso

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ristori Pietro

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Romagnoli Filippo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Sacrestano Tommaso

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Tanci Leonardo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Venturi Filippo

Squadra: [Juniores ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Aquilano Alessio

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Barbini Samuele

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Bertelli Fabio

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Biondi Riccardo

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Brunelli Daniel Junio

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Burca Edoard

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Capacci Lorenzo

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Cherchi Nicholas

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Corsetti Flavio

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Diani Gabriele

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Farini Christian

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Gualdani Dennis

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Limoni Lorenzo

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Lunghi Tommaso

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Maggi Gabriele

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Magni Vannini Alessio

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Mencattini Leonardo

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Menci Lorenzo

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Ristori Pietro

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Rossi Marco

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Vezzosi Niccolò

Squadra: [Allievi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Agnoletti Tommaso

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Andreini Michele

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Bruschi Niko

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Ceccantini Marco

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Ceruti Michele

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Chisci Marco

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Danesi Tommaso

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Decembrini Mattia

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Farini Diego

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Giannini Edoardo

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Goretti Mirko

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Lusini Gabriele

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Medina Samuele

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Moneti Giovanni

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Ombra Francesco

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Paolucci Leonardo

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Romiti Yuri

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Senesi Daniele

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Spertilli Leonardo

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Torricelli Leonardo

Squadra: [Allievi B ] -
[ continua ]

Bacanu Victor

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Ceccherini Leonardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Cesaroni Francesco

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Chini Jacopo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Dalle Vaglie Tommaso

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Giannetti Gabriele

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Giorgioni Mattia

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Goretti Tommaso

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Kane Serigne

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Landini Riccardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Martini Lorenzo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Pietrini Alessandro

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Rosadini Niccolo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Rossi Rocco

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Sassoli Lorenzo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Tortelli Michael

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Vagnoli Leonardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Versari Edoardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Agostini Fabio

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Bardi Francesco

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Bronchi Tommaso

[ continua ]

Caddeo Christian

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Cerofolini Tommaso

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Cincinelli Nico

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Cordovani Mirko

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Detti Andrea

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Galastri Matteo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Giannelli Niccolò

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

La Marca Niccolò

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Liserre Elia

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Palazzini Leonardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Parati Alberto

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Pecchiai Gabriele

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Tozzi Federico

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Valenti Gabriel

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Vannini Umberto

Squadra: [Giovanissimi ELITE] -
[ continua ]

Bigi Thomas

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Bronchi Tommaso

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Casini Leonardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Cendali Francesco

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Chini Michele

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Ciabini Alessandro

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Cresci Leonardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Cresci Tommaso

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Esposito Antonio

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Ghinassi Tommaso

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Hyskaj Andrea

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Hyskaj Andrea

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Innocenti Jacopo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Lampronti Marco

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Macconi Luca

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Mazzi Jacopo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Menozzi Leonardo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Parisi Lorenzo

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]

Sow Omar

Squadra: [Giovanissimi B] -
[ continua ]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]