data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
Vaggio Piandiscò 1932
2 - 0
Atletico Levane Leona
|
14/04/2024 |
Bibbiena
1 - 1
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
|
14/04/2024 |
Rignanese
3 - 0
Castelnuovese
|
14/04/2024 |
Ideal Club Incisa
2 - 0
Cubino
|
14/04/2024 |
Casellina
2 - 3
Giovani Grassina Belmonte
|
14/04/2024 |
San Godenzo
2 - 3
Resco Reggello
|
14/04/2024 |
Pratovecchio Stia
1 - 4
San Clemente
|
14/04/2024 |
Chianti Nord
1 - 2
Sporting Arno
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cubino | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 27 | 32 | |
Resco Reggello | 58 | 27 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 28 | |
Ideal Club Incisa | 54 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 49 | 27 | 22 | |
Sporting Arno | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 54 | 36 | 18 | |
Giovani Grassina Belmonte | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 27 | 11 | |
Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno | 43 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 20 | 16 | |
San Godenzo | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39 | 35 | 4 | |
Bibbiena | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 31 | 5 | |
Chianti Nord | 31 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 2 | |
Castelnuovese | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 33 | -13 | |
Atletico Levane Leona | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 | |
Vaggio Piandiscò 1932 | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 38 | -7 | |
San Clemente | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 | |
Casellina | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 26 | 47 | -21 | |
Rignanese | 18 | 27 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 51 | -23 | |
Pratovecchio Stia | 10 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 50 | -43 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/04/2024 |
Terranuova Traiana
1 - 2
Bibbiena
|
13/04/2024 |
Olmoponte Santa Firmina
1 - 1
Casellina
|
13/04/2024 |
Audace Galluzzo
4 - 1
Casentino Academy
|
13/04/2024 |
Antella '99
0 - 2
Castiglionese 1919
|
13/04/2024 |
Sancascianese Calcio
2 - 1
Porta Romana
|
13/04/2024 |
Rignanese
1 - 1
San Miniato
|
13/04/2024 |
Sporting Arno
5 - 2
Valentino Mazzola
|
RIPOSA
-
Foiano
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bibbiena | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58 | 23 | 35 | |
Audace Galluzzo | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 27 | 21 | |
Foiano | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 41 | 18 | |
Sancascianese Calcio | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 34 | 20 | |
Porta Romana | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 29 | 10 | |
Valentino Mazzola | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 34 | 5 | |
Casentino Academy | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 44 | -9 | |
San Miniato | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 10 | |
Olmoponte Santa Firmina | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 2 | |
Sporting Arno | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42 | 50 | -8 | |
Terranuova Traiana | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 44 | -13 | |
Castiglionese 1919 | 25 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 40 | -19 | |
Casellina | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 51 | -19 | |
Antella '99 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 47 | -23 | |
Rignanese | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
Bibbiena
3 - 0
Castiglionese 1919
|
14/04/2024 |
Tegoleto
4 - 2
Cortona Camucia Calcio
|
14/04/2024 |
Capolona Quarata
4 - 6
Fortis Arezzo
|
14/04/2024 |
Tuscar
1 - 3
Pian di Scò
|
14/04/2024 |
Chiusi
1 - 2
Sansovino
|
14/04/2024 |
Marino Mercato Subbiano
-
Torrita
|
14/04/2024 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
0 - 4
Unione Poliziana
|
RIPOSA
-
Nuova Foiano
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bibbiena | 63 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 15 | 81 | |
Unione Poliziana | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 71 | 16 | 55 | |
Nuova Foiano | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 77 | 18 | 59 | |
Marino Mercato Subbiano | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 16 | 24 | |
Tegoleto | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 51 | 31 | 20 | |
Sansovino | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 29 | 14 | |
Cortona Camucia Calcio | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 42 | 1 | |
Castiglionese 1919 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 59 | -23 | |
Chiusi | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 55 | -13 | |
Fortis Arezzo | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 76 | -38 | |
Tuscar | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 55 | -22 | |
Pian di Scò | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 52 | -28 | |
Capolona Quarata | 9 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 34 | 84 | -50 | |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 90 | -80 | |
Torrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
14/04/2024 |
Neri
0 - 2
Accademia Calcio Arezzo
|
14/04/2024 |
Fortis Arezzo
0 - 1
Bibbiena
|
14/04/2024 |
Atletico Levane Leona
1 - 3
Capolona Quarata
|
14/04/2024 |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina
1 - 6
Figline 1965
|
14/04/2024 |
Bucine
1 - 1
Fratta Santa Caterina
|
14/04/2024 |
Cortona Camucia
2 - 1
Pian Di Scò
|
14/04/2024 |
Resco Reggello
0 - 0
Tegoleto
|
14/04/2024 |
Casentino Academy
5 - 0
Tuscar
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Accademia Calcio Arezzo | 72 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 14 | 94 | |
Capolona Quarata | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 105 | 17 | 88 | |
Tegoleto | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 13 | 55 | |
Bibbiena | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 30 | 30 | |
Figline 1965 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 65 | 34 | 31 | |
Atletico Levane Leona | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 59 | 42 | 17 | |
Pian Di Scò | 43 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 81 | 32 | 49 | |
Resco Reggello | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 35 | 13 | |
Bucine | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 32 | 1 | |
Cortona Camucia | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 | |
Casentino Academy | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 54 | -26 | |
Fortis Arezzo | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 35 | 74 | -39 | |
Arno Castiglioni Laterina | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 79 | -60 | |
Tuscar | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 90 | -74 | |
Neri | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 101 | -86 | |
Fratta Santa Caterina | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 97 | -81 |